Monument Guys

Monument Guys

🔥
48/100
Heat
current buzz
#1,316 of 2,264 · top 59%
🏛️
10/100
Icon
enduring status
#2,158 of 2,264 · top 96%
How are these scored?

📊 On Scenedle, Monument Guys is the #2158 most iconic TV series and #1316 hottest of 2,264 TV shows — Icon 10/100, Heat 48/100.

Monument Guys is a reality TV series that premiered in 2015 on History. On Scenedle, it ranks #2158 of 2,264 TV shows by Icon Score (10/100) and #1316 by Heat Score (48/100). It's running hotter than its longer-term Icon Score, riding a wave of current attention.

Genre: RealityYear: 2015Decade: 2010sNetwork: HistoryCountry: United States

Scenes from the clip

Scene from Monument Guys (2015)Scene from Monument Guys (2015)Scene from Monument Guys (2015)
← #2157 by IconSons of Winter#2159 by Icon →Lost in Transmission

More Reality TV shows

Quick facts

What is Monument Guys’s Scenedle Icon Score?

Monument Guys has a Scenedle Icon Score of 10/100, ranking #2158 of 2,264 TV shows. Its Heat Score is 48/100.

Is Monument Guys more iconic than America's Next Top Model?

On the Scenedle Icon Score, Monument Guys (10) ranks below America's Next Top Model (93).

What network is Monument Guys on?

Monument Guys (2015) aired on History.

▶ Play Scenedle TVWatch on YouTube▶ Rent or buy on Prime Video

As an Amazon Associate, Scenedle earns from qualifying purchases.

🚩 Suggest a correction