Walk of Shame Shuttle

Walk of Shame Shuttle

🔥
48/100
Heat
current buzz
#1,297 of 2,264 · top 58%
🏛️
10/100
Icon
enduring status
#2,113 of 2,264 · top 94%
How are these scored?

📊 On Scenedle, Walk of Shame Shuttle is the #2113 most iconic TV series and #1297 hottest of 2,264 TV shows — Icon 10/100, Heat 48/100.

Walk of Shame Shuttle is a comedy TV series that premiered in 2015 on VH1. On Scenedle, it ranks #2113 of 2,264 TV shows by Icon Score (10/100) and #1297 by Heat Score (48/100). It's running hotter than its longer-term Icon Score, riding a wave of current attention.

Genre: ComedyGenre: ShortYear: 2015Decade: 2010sNetwork: VH1Country: United States

Scenes from the clip

Scene from Walk of Shame Shuttle (2015)Scene from Walk of Shame Shuttle (2015)Scene from Walk of Shame Shuttle (2015)
← #2112 by IconRepeat After Me#2114 by Icon →Walking the Nile

More Comedy TV shows

Quick facts

What is Walk of Shame Shuttle’s Scenedle Icon Score?

Walk of Shame Shuttle has a Scenedle Icon Score of 10/100, ranking #2113 of 2,264 TV shows. Its Heat Score is 48/100.

Is Walk of Shame Shuttle more iconic than Succession?

On the Scenedle Icon Score, Walk of Shame Shuttle (10) ranks below Succession (100).

What network is Walk of Shame Shuttle on?

Walk of Shame Shuttle (2015) aired on VH1.

▶ Play Scenedle TVWatch on YouTube▶ Rent or buy on Prime Video

As an Amazon Associate, Scenedle earns from qualifying purchases.

🚩 Suggest a correction